El Comercio
Sporting

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1FC Barcelona660020218330013993300719
2Atlético64201241422003864220948
3Sevilla6411731332105673201226
4Real Madrid63211161130213923300829
5Valencia523093932106272020332
6Levante523084942207181010111
7Real Sociedad53021110921014633201776
8Real Betis530267922004363102253
9Athletic622276831113443111444
10Villarreal521265721103343102343
11Leganés521233731112342101113
12Las Palmas520358621012333102333
13Eibar5203310621011333102293
14Getafe512245520021503120325
15Espanyol512238521012233021162
16Girona612338541123142011021
17Celta511368431114042002240
18Deportivo5113611431023132011341
19Málaga6015414130124013003070
20Alavés6006110030031003003030