>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de septiembre
S 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BIzarraIzarra
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 24/09 17:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 24/09 17:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 24/09 17:00h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoLealtadLealtad
D 24/09 17:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésAthleticAthletic
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingPeña SportPeña Sport
D 24/09 20:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésCaudalCaudal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Burgos CFBurgos CF65105016
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B650115515
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés64206214
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing64028512
5Real UniónReal Unión64026712
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano62405210
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés63127510
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic62311159
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF6231749
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B6303989
11GernikaGernika6222668
12CaudalCaudal6222348
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG6141887
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria6132796
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas6132586
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa6123665
17LealtadLealtad6123485
18AmorebietaAmorebieta60156121
19IzarraIzarra60153121
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport60061120
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Burgos CFBurgos CF3300309
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3300729
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3210317
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3201316
5Real UniónReal Unión3300519
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3030003
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3201536
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic3111524
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3210507
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3102353
11GernikaGernika3111554
12CaudalCaudal3111124
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3120435
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3120435
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas3120325
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3012241
17LealtadLealtad3012261
18AmorebietaAmorebieta3003470
19IzarraIzarra3012261
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3003180
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Burgos CFBurgos CF3210207
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3201836
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3210317
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3201546
5Real UniónReal Unión3102163
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3210527
7UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3111224
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic3120635
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3021242
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3201636
11GernikaGernika3111114
12CaudalCaudal3111224
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG3021452
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3012361
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas3012261
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3111424
17LealtadLealtad3111224
18AmorebietaAmorebieta3012251
19IzarraIzarra3003160
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3003040