Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 16:00h Sin comenzarSD LeioaSD LeioaCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
S 24/02 16:00h Sin comenzarAthleticAthleticRacingRacing
S 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarAmorebietaAmorebietaGernikaGernika
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFMirandésMirandés
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarLealtadLealtadReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarCD VitoriaCD VitoriaSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarIzarraIzarraPeña SportPeña Sport
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarBurgos CFBurgos CFArenas CGArenas CG
D 25/02 18:30h Sin comenzarCaudalCaudalReal UniónReal Unión

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B261655462553
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés261646422852
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing261466291948
4Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B261367302145
5UD LogroñésUD Logroñés261277382443
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2611105312043
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic261196342242
8GernikaGernika261187292141
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF269125282039
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa261088372738
11Burgos CFBurgos CF269116181438
12Real UniónReal Unión269512193332
13AmorebietaAmorebieta267118302632
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG265156323130
15IzarraIzarra267712254028
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria265912253324
17LealtadLealtad265714183322
18Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas264616214118
19Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport263815204817
20CaudalCaudal262816123814
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B13103023833
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés13823221626
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1383213627
4Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14923181129
5UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14833271627
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1465313623
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic1283121627
8GernikaGernika13643211422
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1275018526
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13625191620
11Burgos CFBurgos CF1357111522
12Real UniónReal Unión14734161624
13AmorebietaAmorebieta12615201319
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14482171320
15IzarraIzarra12444121316
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1236311915
17LealtadLealtad13355101414
18Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas13346111613
19Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport13247142610
20CaudalCaudal1317541410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B13625231720
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés13823201226
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing13634161321
4Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12444121016
5UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1244411816
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano12552181420
7Bilbao AthleticAthletic14365131615
8GernikaGernika135448719
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF14275101513
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13463181118
11Burgos CFBurgos CF134457916
12Real UniónReal Unión122283178
13AmorebietaAmorebieta141103101313
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12174151810
15IzarraIzarra14338132712
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1423914249
17LealtadLealtad132298198
18Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas13121010255
19Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport131486227
20CaudalCaudal1311118244