>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de septiembre
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaOntinyentOntinyent
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoOlotOlotSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoVillarreal BVillarreal BUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoEbroEbroHérculesHércules
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoSD FormenteraSD FormenteraAlcoyanoAlcoyano
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaLlagosteraLlagostera
D 24/09 17:00h FinalizadoSabadellSabadellPeraladaPeralada
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuAtlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino
D 24/09 19:00h FinalizadoBadalonaBadalonaZaragoza BZaragoza B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca651010216
2Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche642017514
3Villarreal BVillarreal B64207214
4Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla631212810
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá63125410
6Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares6231869
7Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu6231659
8BadalonaBadalona6231999
9OntinyentOntinyent6222658
10Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera6222348
11SabadellSabadell6141557
12AlcoyanoAlcoyano6141447
13Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino6213787
14EbroEbro6213367
15HérculesHércules6132556
16Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia6114364
17OlotOlot6042364
18Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera6114284
19Zaragoza BZaragoza B60335143
20PeraladaPeralada60244122
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3300829
2Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche32101257
3Villarreal BVillarreal B3210417
4Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3111754
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3201316
6Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares3021122
7Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu3111334
8BadalonaBadalona3210737
9OntinyentOntinyent3012021
10Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera3012141
11SabadellSabadell3030223
12AlcoyanoAlcoyano3021342
13Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino3111334
14EbroEbro3111124
15HérculesHércules3120425
16Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia3102123
17OlotOlot3021242
18Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera3003140
19Zaragoza BZaragoza B3012171
20PeraladaPeralada3012021
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3210207
2Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3210507
3Villarreal BVillarreal B3210317
4Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3201536
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3111234
6Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares3210747
7Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu3120325
8BadalonaBadalona3021262
9OntinyentOntinyent3210637
10Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera3210207
11SabadellSabadell3111334
12AlcoyanoAlcoyano3120105
13Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino3102453
14EbroEbro3102243
15HérculesHércules3012131
16Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia3012241
17OlotOlot3021122
18Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera3111144
19Zaragoza BZaragoza B3021472
20PeraladaPeralada30124101