Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 29 de abril
S 28/04 18:00h Sin comenzarAtlético SaguntinoAtlético SaguntinoLlagosteraLlagostera
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarOntinyentOntinyentHérculesHércules
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarSanta EulaliaSanta EulaliaUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarPeraladaPeraladaEbroEbro
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesAlcoyanoAlcoyano
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarZaragoza BZaragoza BVillarreal BVillarreal B
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarSabadellSabadellMallorcaMallorca
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarBadalonaBadalonaSD FormenteraSD Formentera
D 29/04 17:00h Sin comenzarOlotOlotValencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
D 29/04 17:30h Sin comenzarElcheElcheLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3518134482567
2Villarreal BVillarreal B3514174412559
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3515137512958
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3515812433853
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu35131210363151
6BadalonaBadalona35131210343251
7EbroEbro3512149303050
8HérculesHércules3511168362749
9OntinyentOntinyent35131012273649
10Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3510178585047
11PeraladaPeralada35111311313146
12SabadellSabadell358216302745
13AlcoyanoAlcoyano35101510292745
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera35101015273640
15OlotOlot3581512313539
16Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino3510916334139
17Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares3581413293638
18Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera3581314223637
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia3581116243735
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B3531121316220
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca181251311341
2Villarreal BVillarreal B181161301139
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche171043321434
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá181116251334
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu18963221233
6BadalonaBadalona17962221033
7EbroEbro18783191629
8HérculesHércules18792231330
9OntinyentOntinyent17944131031
10Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla18783352329
11PeraladaPeralada17755171326
12SabadellSabadell174121161224
13AlcoyanoAlcoyano18486161720
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera18477172119
15OlotOlot17593151224
16Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino17557161720
17Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares174103151222
18Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera18387111817
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia17665151224
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B17251082411
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca17683171226
2Villarreal BVillarreal B173113111420
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche18594191524
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá17476182519
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu17467141918
6BadalonaBadalona18468122218
7EbroEbro17566111421
8HérculesHércules17476131419
9OntinyentOntinyent18468142618
10Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla17395232718
11PeraladaPeralada18486141820
12SabadellSabadell18495141521
13AlcoyanoAlcoyano17674131025
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera17638101521
15OlotOlot18369162315
16Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino18549172419
17Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares184410142416
18Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera17557111820
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia18251192511
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B18161123389