Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarLlagosteraLlagosteraLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético SaguntinoAtlético SaguntinoOlotOlot
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesSabadellSabadell
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarEbroEbroSD FormenteraSD Formentera
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarHérculesHérculesVillarreal BVillarreal B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláMallorcaMallorca
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarPeraladaPeraladaZaragoza BZaragoza B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarSanta EulaliaSanta EulaliaBadalonaBadalona
D 25/02 12:30h Sin comenzarOntinyentOntinyentElcheElche
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarAlcoyanoAlcoyanoValencia MestallaValencia Mestalla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca261691371357
2Villarreal BVillarreal B2612113362047
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche261286402344
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá261259352841
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu269116262138
6OntinyentOntinyent261088232538
7HérculesHércules268135292237
8Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino261079303037
9Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla267145443435
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano268108212134
11BadalonaBadalona268108242734
12SabadellSabadell266155232233
13EbroEbro267127222633
14OlotOlot266119232629
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera267811182529
16PeraladaPeralada266911233027
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera266911172927
18Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia265912182924
19Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares2641111213023
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B2611015225113
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca14104024834
2Villarreal BVillarreal B1494126931
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche13823271426
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá1381420925
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1466217924
6OntinyentOntinyent1263310521
7HérculesHércules13562171221
8Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino12543141119
9Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla14563251621
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano1326591312
11BadalonaBadalona1375117826
12SabadellSabadell13391131018
13EbroEbro13472141419
14OlotOlot13463121118
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera13265111512
16PeraladaPeralada12525131217
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1436591315
18Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia1245310817
19Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares1218381011
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B131487227
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1265113523
2Villarreal BVillarreal B12372101116
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1346313918
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá13445151916
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1235491214
6OntinyentOntinyent14455132017
7HérculesHércules13373121016
8Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino14536161918
9Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla12282191814
10AlcoyanoAlcoyano1364312822
11BadalonaBadalona131577198
12SabadellSabadell13364101215
13EbroEbro1335581214
14OlotOlot13256111511
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera1352671017
16PeraladaPeralada14176101810
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1233681612
18Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia141498217
19Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares14338132012
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B1306715296