Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 16:00h Sin comenzarFC JumillaFC JumillaSan FernandoSan Fernando
S 24/02 18:30h Sin comenzarCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaUCAMUCAM
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoGranada BGranada B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarReal MurciaReal MurciaCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarBetis BBetis BVillanovenseVillanovense
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseMelillaMelilla
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarÉcijaÉcijaCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCartagenaCartagenaMarbellaMarbella
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRecreativoRecreativo
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarCD BadajozCD BadajozMérida A.DMérida A.D

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena261475352549
2MarbellaMarbella261466382148
3Extremadura UDExtremadura UD261277402443
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia261196322042
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM261187272541
6Granada BGranada B261187252141
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense261097372539
8MelillaMelilla261169241639
9CD El EjidoCD El Ejido268108393934
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense268108182434
11San FernandoSan Fernando26899313033
12RecreativoRecreativo268810252632
13ÉcijaÉcija268810274032
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz267109312931
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D267109222631
16Betis BBetis B266911324327
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla266911193227
18Córdoba BCórdoba B266812303626
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético266713273425
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva266614244724
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena12741191225
2MarbellaMarbella13101224731
3Extremadura UDExtremadura UD13823221026
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1263315621
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM14653161423
6Granada BGranada B1374212525
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1373321924
8MelillaMelilla1473413624
9CD El EjidoCD El Ejido14752321926
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1475210826
11San FernandoSan Fernando13544161519
12RecreativoRecreativo14644181322
13ÉcijaÉcija13553171620
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz1256121921
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13652191123
16Betis BBetis B13562211721
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla123638815
18Córdoba BCórdoba B13445161716
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético12435121115
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva13247122610
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena14734161324
2MarbellaMarbella13454141417
3Extremadura UDExtremadura UD13454181417
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14563171421
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM12534111118
6Granada BGranada B13445131616
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13364161615
8MelillaMelilla12435111015
9CD El EjidoCD El Ejido121567208
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense121568168
11San FernandoSan Fernando13355151514
12RecreativoRecreativo1224671310
13ÉcijaÉcija13337102412
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz14248102010
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D131573158
16Betis BBetis B1313911266
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla14338112412
18Córdoba BCórdoba B13247141910
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético14248152310
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva13427122114