Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 29 de abril
S 28/04 16:00h Sin comenzarCórdoba BCórdoba BUCAMUCAM
S 28/04 16:30h Sin comenzarGranada BGranada BRecreativoRecreativo
S 28/04 17:00h Sin comenzarLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoÉcijaÉcija
S 28/04 18:00h Sin comenzarFC JumillaFC JumillaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarMarbellaMarbellaMelillaMelilla
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCD BadajozCD BadajozExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarReal MurciaReal MurciaBetis BBetis B
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarSan FernandoSan FernandoCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarMérida A.DMérida A.DVillanovenseVillanovense
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCartagenaCartagenaCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena351997493366
2MarbellaMarbella3518107462564
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3517117473062
4Extremadura UDExtremadura UD3515911523754
5MelillaMelilla3515911392354
6Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense35131210283151
7CD El EjidoCD El Ejido35121211514848
8Granada BGranada B35121211323248
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM35121211353948
10San FernandoSan Fernando35111212424145
11ÉcijaÉcija35111113375144
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense35101411423644
13RecreativoRecreativo35111014313443
14Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D35101312323843
15CD BadajozCD Badajoz35101213434142
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético3511915404142
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla3581413264238
18Córdoba BCórdoba B3591016374937
19Betis BBetis B3571315435534
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva358819335932
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena171052271635
2MarbellaMarbella17132229841
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171034241233
4Extremadura UDExtremadura UD181134291536
5MelillaMelilla18104422734
6Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense181053171135
7CD El EjidoCD El Ejido18963372133
8Granada BGranada B1777315928
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM18783211829
10San FernandoSan Fernando17845232028
11ÉcijaÉcija18873241931
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense18765241527
13RecreativoRecreativo18855221629
14Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17962261333
15CD BadajozCD Badajoz17872311531
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético17845221428
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla174103121122
18Córdoba BCórdoba B17566202121
19Betis BBetis B18684292326
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva18459182917
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena18945221731
2MarbellaMarbella18585171723
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia18783231829
4Extremadura UDExtremadura UD17467232218
5MelillaMelilla17557171620
6Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17377112016
7CD El EjidoCD El Ejido17368142715
8Granada BGranada B18558172320
9Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM17548142119
10San FernandoSan Fernando18387192117
11ÉcijaÉcija173410133213
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17386182117
13RecreativoRecreativo1735991814
14Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18171062510
15CD BadajozCD Badajoz182511122611
16Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético183510182714
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla184410143116
18Córdoba BCórdoba B184410172816
19Betis BBetis B17151114328
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva174310153015