>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de septiembre
V 22/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoReusReusOsasunaOsasuna
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLorca FCLorca FC
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCórdobaCórdoba
S 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaValladolidValladolid
D 24/09 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCulturalCultural
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 24/09 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 24/09 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic
L 25/09 20:30h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting63218411
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia63217311
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz63215211
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife631210610
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería63128510
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid631211910
7Club Deportivo LugoLugo63125510
8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural6312121310
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna6231859
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo6231889
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón6231359
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo6222978
13Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B62221098
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca6222658
15Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada6141987
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus6141357
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba62048116
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza6123575
19LorcaLorca FC6123465
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic61235105
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete6114394
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6033383
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210447
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3300529
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3120265
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3210737
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3210637
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3201546
7Club Deportivo LugoLugo3111264
8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3210937
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3120445
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3111554
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3120245
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3201626
13Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3102553
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3210317
15Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3120525
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3120225
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102433
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3021232
19LorcaLorca FC3120305
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3102323
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3102213
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3012221
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3111434
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3021232
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3201326
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3102343
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3102233
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3111664
7Club Deportivo LugoLugo3201336
8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3102363
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3111424
10Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3120325
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3111144
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3021342
13Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3120545
14Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3012351
15Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3021452
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3021142
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102473
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3102343
19LorcaLorca FC3003150
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3021242
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3012141
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3021142